Wednesday November 22, 2017

May 2012

2012 High School National and Collegiate Judo Tournamrnt
May 26, 2012

Category Place Name Judo Club
FEMALE HS NOVICE UNDER  109
1 ALYSHA KURZ KALAHEO HS
FEMALE HS NOVICE UNDER  115
1 ASHLEY DILLINER KAILUA HS
2 MARIA DONLEY KALANI HS
3 YU IGARASHI MOANALUA HS
FEMALE HS NOVICE UNDER  122
1 ASHLEY ONZUKA KALANI HS
FEMALE HS NOVICE UNDER  154
1 GEZLEN RAGUDOS AIEA HS
FEMALE HS NOVICE UNDER 172+
1 JAMELYN CHINEN KAILUA HS
FEMALE HS REGULAR UNDER  098
1 CHALE' CHEE KAHUKU HS
FEMALE HS REGULAR UNDER  109
1 DIANE MIKUNI KAPOLEI HS
2 ASHLEY LAWHN KALANI HS
3 SHAYLA PANG KEE CASTLE HS
FEMALE HS REGULAR UNDER  115
1 ZOE BEEDLE KENTRIDGE HS
FEMALE HS REGULAR UNDER  122
1 AMBER HAKKEI-NAGAOKA CASTLE HS
FEMALE HS REGULAR UNDER  129
1 PHAIRIN HICKS MILILANI HS
2 DANIELLE NAKAMOTO IOLANI
3 MARIA OLSON MCKINLEY HS
FEMALE HS REGULAR UNDER  139
1 KYLEE MAMIZUKA KAHUKU HS
2 ANNA MURPHY KENTRIDGE HS
FEMALE HS REGULAR UNDER  154
1 KAELA FIESTA SACRED HEARTS
2 SHAENA PERALTO HOME
3 CHELSEA MATTHEWS KENTRIDGE HS
FEMALE  HS REGULAR UNDER  172 
1 VICTORIA FARGO KENT-MERIDIAN HS
FEMALE CO REGULAR UNDER  109
1 UY-DI NANCY LE UHM
FEMALE CO REGULAR UNDER  115
1 ELISHA LUM UHM
FEMALE CO REGULAR UNDER  122
1 KAYLA GOMES UHM
2 NAUSIKAA DAVIS EASTERN WASHINGTON UNI.
3 AYAME HIGA KCC
FEMALE CO REGULAR UNDER  129
1 DARCY KAGAWA UHM
FEMALE CO REGULAR UNDER  139
1 AUBRY BEATTY WCC
FEMALE  CO REGULAR UNDER  172
1 SANDRA BAIK KCC
MALE HS NOVICE UNDER  145
1 JARON MARTIN KAHUKU HS
MALE HS NOVICE UNDER  178
1 SCOTT GAINES KENTLAKE HS
2 TAYLOR SCOTT KALAHEO HS
MALE HS NOVICE UNDER 220+
1 JAMES JR CHINEN KAILUA HS
MALE HS REGULAR UNDER  108
1 MICAH PLATT CAMPBELL HS
2 WENDELL EBESU CASTLE HS
MALE HS REGULAR UNDER  114
1 AARON NAKAMA KAPOLEI HS
2 WESTON KOGACHI PUNAHOU
MALE HS REGULAR UNDER  121
1 BRANDAN CHANG MARYKNOLL HS
2 COLE KIDO CAMPBELL HS
3 NATHAN LEE PUNAHOU
MALE HS REGULAR UNDER  132
1 JAYCOB DE GUZMAN-ARAKAKI KAMEHAMEHA
2 KARL MORAGA MCKINLEY HS
3 NOAH PINEDA-ABAYA KALANI HS
MALE HS REGULAR UNDER  145
1 JOSHUA GIMA AIEA HS
MALE HS REGULAR UNDER  161
1 JONAH HOSHINO KAMEHAMEHA
2 VONN CHEE KAHUKU HS
3 WESLEY AUGUSTINE BERKELEY HS
MALE HS REGULAR UNDER  178
1 KALEN CADIZ HALAU LOKAHI
2 TIMOTHY RILLAMAS KAHUKU HS
MALE HS REGULAR UNDER  198
1 JOSEPH HOSHINO KAMEHAMEHA
2 NOA AHNEE ST LOUIS
MALE HS REGULAR UNDER 220+
1 LUKELA LOS BANOS MARYKNOLL
MALE CO REGULAR UNDER  132
1 DAVEN SHITABATA KCC
2 STEVEN OGI UHH
MALE CO REGULAR UNDER  145
1 BROCK BAL UHM
2 NICHOLAS LUM UHM
MALE CO REGULAR UNDER  161
1 JACOB HOSHINO MIDLAND
2 RYAN SANTIAGO HPU
MALE CO REGULAR UNDER  178
1 LUKE DUMARAN UHM
2 LINDSEY NELSON KCC
MALE CO REGULAR UNDER  198
1 WARREN MAMIZUKA WCC
MALE CO REGULAR UNDER  220
1 ANDY TOYAMA LCC
MALE CO REGULAR UNDER 220+
1 HARVEY FUNG WCC
FEMALE HS GRAND CHAMPION PHAIRIN HICKS MILILANI HS
MALE HS GRAND CHAMPION LUKELA LOS BANOS MARYKNOLL
FEMALE CO GRAND CHAMPION  ELISHA LUM UHM
MALE CO GRAND CHAMPION LUKE DUMARAN UHM

Useful Links

Here are some useful links and resources:

 
 

50th State Facebook

50th State Judo Twitter

S5 Box

Login

Register

*
*
*
*
*
*

Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.